Créateur: Emile Terrier
Date de création: 2006
Lieu: Satolas & Bonce
Date: 25/26 Juin 2022

Retrouvez ci-dessous toutes les informations concernant le plateau M1/M2

POULE A

RIVAUX,

DI CARLO

(Valencin, St-Jory)

DIB,

FONTANA

(Suisse)

GOMES,

MAJOREL

(Bron,CRO Lyon)

ABELFO,

POURROY

( Motte Servolex,Gap )

POULE B

RIGOLLIER,

DIDIER

(St-Ondras,Valencin)

 LAUGIER

GARCIA

(Monaco)

MOURGUES,

PIROUX

(St-Vulbas)

LOURDIN,

 DAUVERGNE

( Charette, Janneyrias )

POULE C

CHARVET,

CORREIA

(Bron, Valencin)

SABAN,

CUBELA

(Croatie)

BENOIT,

BEAKOVIC

(Annecy)

ALABOUVETTE,

GIOVANNONE

(Janneyrias,Genissieux)

POULE D

FAURE R.,

CHIRAT

(Valencin,Annecy)

 MONTELS,

SEVER

(Balaruc, Slovénie)

FAURE M.,

DUCOTE

(AB  Cotoise, Annecy)

BOURRIN,

TERRIER

(Lagnieu, Valencin)

1ère Partie


RIVAUX / DICARLO

9

DIB / FONTANA

10

GOMES / MAJOREL

4

ABELFO / POURROY

9

DIDIER / RIGOLLIER

13

LAUGIER / GARCIA

4

MOURGUES / PIROUX

9

LOURDIN / DAUVERGNE

7

CHARVET / CORREIA

13

SABAN / CUBELA

2

BENOIT / BEAKOVIC

13

ALABOUVETTE / GIOVANNONE

6

FAURE R. / CHIRAT

8

MONTELS / SEVER

3

FAURE M / DUCOTE

13

BOURRIN / TERRIER

1

2ème Partie

Dib/Fontana

9

Abelfo/Pourroy

11

Rivaux/Di Carlo

6

Majorel/Gomes

9

Didier/Rigollier

8

Mourgues/Piroux

7

Garcia/Laugier

2

Lourdin/Dauvergne

13

Charvet/Correia

7

Benoit/Beakovic

Benoit/Beakovic

6

Cubela/Saban

7

Alabouvette/Giovannone

13

R.Faure/Chirat

9

Ducoté.M.Faure

6

Sever/Montels

13

Bourrin/Terrier

3

Barrages

Dib/Fontana

2

Majorel/Gomes

13

Mourgues/Piroux

7

Lourdin/Dauvergne

9

Benoit/Beakovic

10

Alabouvette/Giovannone

7

Ducoté/M.Faure

10

Sever/Montels

5

1/4 de Finales

Abelfo/Pourroy

3

Lourdin/Dauvergne

13

Charvet/Correia

2

Ducoté/M.Faure

8

Rigollier/Didier

3

Majorel/Gomes

9

Chirat/R.Faure

9

Benoit/Beakovic

7

1/2 de Finales


Lourdin/Dauvergne

7

Ducoté/M.Faure

8

Majorel/Gomes

3

Chirat/R.Faure

11

FINALE

Ducoté / M.Faure

10

Chirat/R.Faure

5


 781 total views,  1 views today